1800 Collection Microfiber Flat Sheet (Light Colors) – Mellanni

1800 Collection Microfiber Flat Sheet (Light Colors)

Regular price
$16.27
Sale price
$16.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
in stock
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Baby Blue
Beige
Coral
Ivory
Lavender
Light Blue
Light Gray
Persimmon
Pink
Spa Blue
Spa Mint
Violet
White
Mellanni's flat (or top) bed sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful light tones. Crafted with high quality brushed microfiber that's ultra-soft and hypoallergenic.

Mellanni's Famous Brushed Microfiber Flat (or Top) Bed Sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful light tones. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant, so you can spend more time doing what you love.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding minimizes unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

Mellanni's Famous Brushed Microfiber Flat (or Top) Bed Sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful light tones. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant, so you can spend more time doing what you love.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding minimizes unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SIZECOLORUPC
TwinBaby Blue603803806871
Twin XLBaby Blue603803807144
FullBaby Blue603803807410
QueenBaby Blue603803807687
KingBaby Blue603803807953
California KingBaby Blue603803808226
TwinBeige603803806826
Twin XLBeige603803807090
FullBeige603803807366
QueenBeige603803807632
KingBeige603803807908
California KingBeige603803808172
TwinCoral603803807014
Twin XLCoral603803807281
FullCoral603803807557
QueenCoral603803807823
KingCoral603803808097
California KingCoral603803808363
TwinLavender603803806956
Twin XLLavender603803807229
FullLavender603803807496
QueenLavender603803807762
KingLavender603803808035
California KingLavender603803808301
TwinLight Gray603803806932
Twin XLLight Gray603803807205
FullLight Gray603803807472
QueenLight Gray603803807748
KingLight Gray603803808011
California KingLight Gray603803808288
TwinPersimmon603803807045
Twin XLPersimmon603803807311
FullPersimmon603803807588
QueenPersimmon603803807854
KingPersimmon603803808127
California KingPersimmon603803808394
TwinPink603803807052
Twin XLPink603803807328
FullPink603803807595
QueenPink603803807861
KingPink603803808134
California KingPink603803808400
TwinSpa Mint603803807069
Twin XLSpa Mint603803807335
FullSpa Mint603803807601
QueenSpa Mint603803807878
KingSpa Mint603803808141
California KingSpa Mint603803808417
TwinViolet603803806888
Twin XLViolet603803807151
FullViolet603803807427
QueenViolet603803807694
KingViolet603803807960
California KingViolet603803808233
TwinWhite603803806819
Twin XLWhite603803807083
FullWhite603803807359
QueenWhite603803807625
KingWhite603803807892
California KingWhite603803808165
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!