1800 Collection Bed Sheet Set with Colorful Prints – Mellanni

1800 Collection Bed Sheet Set with Colorful Prints

Regular price
$40.27
Sale price
$40.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
45 stocks available
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Paisley Blue
Laced Sky Blue
Checkered Burgundy
Chevron Gray
Madison Purple
Pinstripe Gray
Polka Dot Navy
Paisley Gray
Burgundy Red Quatrefoil
Gray Quatrefoil
Imperial Blue Quatrefoil
Black Quatrefoil
Dark Gray Quatrefoil
Mellanni double-brushed microfiber sheet set in colorful prints includes 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases. Stay cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights for year-round comfort. Perfect gift for any occasion!

Mellanni's famous 1800 Collection provides silky soft, crazy comfortable luxury at an unbeatable price. Made only of the highest quality double-brushed microfiber, more durable and softer than cotton, so you know they last. Easy to care for, and resistant to stain, wrinkles, fade, and shrinkage.

Mellanni's Sheet Sets are available in a wide range of colors and prints and make a perfect gift. We understand your sleep is important, so try our sheets and feel the Mellanni Difference: enjoy the best sleep of your life and wake up each morning feeling refreshed and energized.

  • 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, 2 Pillowcases (Twin and Twin XL come with 1 pillowcase)
  • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
  • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
  • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
  • Easy to care for - fade, stain, shrink and wrinkle resistant.
  • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm in cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
  • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
  • Perfect gift for any occasion

 

Mellanni's famous 1800 Collection provides silky soft, crazy comfortable luxury at an unbeatable price. Made only of the highest quality double-brushed microfiber, more durable and softer than cotton, so you know they last. Easy to care for, and resistant to stain, wrinkles, fade, and shrinkage.

Mellanni's Sheet Sets are available in a wide range of colors and prints and make a perfect gift. We understand your sleep is important, so try our sheets and feel the Mellanni Difference: enjoy the best sleep of your life and wake up each morning feeling refreshed and energized.

  • 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, 2 Pillowcases (Twin and Twin XL come with 1 pillowcase)
  • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
  • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
  • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
  • Easy to care for - fade, stain, shrink and wrinkle resistant.
  • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm in cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
  • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
  • Perfect gift for any occasion

 

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SizeColorUPC
TwinPaisley Blue757440899113
TwinLaced Sky Blue818162028417
TwinCheck Burgundy818162028394
TwinChevron Gray818162028400
TwinMadison Purple818162028424
TwinPinStripe Gray818162028431
TwinPolka Dot Navy818162028448
TwinPaisley Gray603803801807
Twin Navy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802705
Twin Burgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802699
Twin Gray (Quatrefoil)603803802729
Twin Imperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802712
Twin Black (Quatrefoil)603803802682
Twin XLPaisley Blue 757440899120
Twin XLLaced Sky Blur 818162028479
Twin XLCheck Burgundy 818162028455
Twin XLChevron Gray818162028462
Twin XLMadison Purple818162028486
Twin XLPinStripe Gray818162028493
Twin XLPolka Dot Navy818162028509
Twin XLPaisley Gray603803801814
Twin XLNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802750
Twin XLBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802743
Twin XLGray (Quatrefoil)603803802774
Twin XLDark Gray (Quatrefoil)818162029643
Twin XLImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802767
Twin XLBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802736
FullPaisley Blue757440899137
FullLaced Sky Blue818162028530
FullCheck Burgundy818162028516
FullChevron Gray818162028523
FullMadison Purple818162028547
FullPinStripe Gray818162028554
FullPolka Dot Navy818162028561
FullPaisley Gray603803801821
FullNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802804
FullBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802798
FullGray (Quatrefoil)603803802828
FullDark Gray (Quatrefoil)818162029650
FullImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802811
FullBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802781
QueenPaisley Blue757440899144
QueenLaced Sky Blue818162028592
QueenCheck Burgundy818162028578
QueenChevron Gray818162028585
QueenMadison Purple818162028608
QueenPinStripe Gray818162028615
QueenPolka Dot Navy818162028622
QueenPaisley Gray603803801838
QueenNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802859
QueenBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802842
QueenGray (Quatrefoil)603803802873
QueenDark Gray (Quatrefoil)818162029667
QueenImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802866
QueenBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802835
KingPaisley Blue757440899151
KingLaced Sky Blue818162028714
KingCheck Burgundy818162028691
KingChevron Gray818162028707
KingMadison Purple818162028721
KingPinStripe818162028738
KingPolka Dot Navy818162028745
KingPaisley Gray603803801845
KingNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802903
KingBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802897
KingGray (Quatrefoil)603803802927
KingImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802910
KingBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802880
California KingPaisley Blue757440899168
California KingLaced Sky Blue818162028776
California KingCheck Burgundy818162028752
California KingChevron Gray818162028769
California KingMadison Purple818162028783
California KingPinStripe Gray818162028790
California KingPolka Dot Navy818162028806
California KingPaisley Gray603803801852
California KingNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802958
California KingBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802941
California KingGray (Quatrefoil)603803802972
California KingImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802965
California KingBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802934
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

We ❤ #Mellanni moments!

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!