1800 Collection Microfiber Sheet Set (Light Colors) – Mellanni

1800 Collection Microfiber Sheet Set (Light Colors)

Regular price
$36.27
Sale price
$36.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
in stock
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
White
Light Gray
Beige
Baby Blue
Coral
Lavender
Pink
Violet
Yellow
Spa Blue
Spa Mint
Red
Mellanni double-brushed microfiber sheet set includes 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases. Stay cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights for year-round comfort. Perfect gift for any occasion!

Mellanni's famous 1800 Collection provides silky soft, crazy comfortable luxury at an unbeatable price. Made only of the highest quality double-brushed microfiber, so you know they last. Easy to care for, and resistant to stain, wrinkles, fade, and shrinkage.

Mellanni's Sheet Sets are available in a wide range of light tones and make a perfect gift. We understand your sleep is important, so try our sheets and feel the Mellanni Difference: enjoy the best rest of your life and wake up each morning feeling refreshed and energized.

  • 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, 2 Pillowcases (Twin and Twin XL come with 1 pillowcase)
  • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
  • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
  • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
  • Easy Care: fade, stain, shrink, and wrinkle resistant
  • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
  • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
  • Perfect gift for any occasion

Mellanni's famous 1800 Collection provides silky soft, crazy comfortable luxury at an unbeatable price. Made only of the highest quality double-brushed microfiber, so you know they last. Easy to care for, and resistant to stain, wrinkles, fade, and shrinkage.

Mellanni's Sheet Sets are available in a wide range of light tones and make a perfect gift. We understand your sleep is important, so try our sheets and feel the Mellanni Difference: enjoy the best rest of your life and wake up each morning feeling refreshed and energized.

  • 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, 2 Pillowcases (Twin and Twin XL come with 1 pillowcase)
  • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
  • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
  • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
  • Easy Care: fade, stain, shrink, and wrinkle resistant
  • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
  • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
  • Perfect gift for any occasion

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SizeColorUPC
TwinWhite701722982147
TwinLight Gray701722983083
TwinBeige701722982390
TwinBaby Blue701722982444
TwinCoral603803801999
TwinLavender 703546080290
TwinPink603803802033
TwinViolet 701722982451
TwinYellow 603803802057
TwinSpa Blue818162027137
TwinSpa Mint603803802040
TwinRed818162027120
Twin XLWhite704256954925
Twin XLLight Gray704256955045
Twin XLBeige704256954932
Twin XLBaby Blue704256954987
Twin XLCoral603803802071
Twin XLLavender757440895634
Twin XLPink603803802118
Twin XLViolet704256954994
Twin XLYellow603803802132
Twin XLSpa Blue818162027168
Twin XLSpa Mint603803802125
Twin XLRed818162027151
FullWhite701722982505
FullLight Gray701722983090
FullBeige701722982512
FullBay Blue701722982567
FullCoral603803802156
FullLavender703546080313
FullPink603803802194
FullViolet701722982574
FullYellow603803802217
FullSpa Blue818162027199
FullSpa Mint603803802200
FullRed818162027182
QueenWhite701722982154
QueenLight Gray701722983045
QueenBeige701722982161
QueenBaby Blue701722982215
QueenCoral603803802231
QueenLavender703546080337
QueenPink603803802279
QueenViolet701722982222
QueenYellow603803802293
QueenSpa Blue818162027229
QueenSpa Mint603803802286
QueenRed818162027212
KingWhite701722982277
KingLight Gray701722983069
KingBeige701722982284
KingBaby Blue701722982338
KingCoral603803802316
KingLavender703546080351
KingPink603803802354
KingViolet701722982345
KingYellow603803802378
KingSpa Blue818162027281
KingSpa Mint603803802361
KingRed818162027274
California KingWhite701722982628
California KingLight Gray701722983076
California KingBeige701722982635
California KingBaby Blue701722982680
California KingCoral603803802392
California KingLavender703546080375
California KingPink603803802439
California KingViolet701722982697
California KingYellow603803802453
California KingSpa Blue818162027311
California KingSpa Mint603803802446
California KingRed818162027304
Split KingWhite818162021739
Split KingLight Gray818162021852
Split KingBeige818162021746
Split KingBaby Blue818162021791
Split KingCoral818162021937
Split KingLavender818162021876
Split KingPink818162021975
Split KingViolet818162021807
Split KingYellow818162021999
Split KingSpa Blue818162027250
Split KingRed818162027243
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

Excellent

Rich W.

I hope they are as good as they feel, to soon to use now.

fine sheets

Walter

Purchased in november - so far so good only color is washed out a little. I will order again!

Perfect!!!

bethany

Just right fit, love it! Blue Hydrangea color is gorgeous!

soft and comfy

amber

These sheets are amazingly soft, I was pleasantly surprised when I washed them and put on my bed

Nice sheets

pablo

Great color and fit for my bed, They are nice and soft, but very thin, so im not sure about durability

good

susan

The color is slightly off from what expected but overall good quality

SHARE

We ❤ #Mellanni moments!

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!