Jersey Knit 100% Cotton 4-Piece Bed Sheet Set – Mellanni

Jersey Knit 100% Cotton 4-Piece Bed Sheet Set

Regular price
$40.27
Sale price
$40.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
77 stocks available
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Light Gray Heather
Dark Gray Heather
Spa Blue Heather
White
Coral
Watercolor Floral
100% cotton jersey knit 4-Piece Bed Sheet Set – OEKO TEX Certified. Jersey bed sheets are breathable, soft, and cozy. They get softer with every wash and feel like sleeping in your favorite T-shirt.

  • Manufactured in an OEKO TEX Certified Factory, ensuring Mellanni Sheets meet high safety and environmental standards
  • Get softer with every wash and feel like sleeping in your favorite T-shirt
  • Deep-pocket fitted sheet with elastic all around ensures a perfect fit
  • Breathable, soft, and remarkably cozy due to its natural material and jersey knit
  • Perfect for any season - they'll keep you warm on cold nights and cool on warm nights
  • Packaged in environmentally friendly cardboard packaging
  • Machine washable and easy to care for: machine wash cold, tumble dry low
  • Manufactured in an OEKO TEX Certified Factory, ensuring Mellanni Sheets meet high safety and environmental standards
  • Get softer with every wash and feel like sleeping in your favorite T-shirt
  • Deep-pocket fitted sheet with elastic all around ensures a perfect fit
  • Breathable, soft, and remarkably cozy due to its natural material and jersey knit
  • Perfect for any season - they'll keep you warm on cold nights and cool on warm nights
  • Packaged in environmentally friendly cardboard packaging
  • Machine washable and easy to care for: machine wash cold, tumble dry low

Washing 

  • Machine wash cold
  • Do not dry clean

 

Detergent 

  • Use mild detergent
  • Do not bleach

 

Drying 

  • Tumble dry low
  • Medium iron, if needed

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SizeColorUPC
FullCoral818162028981
FullDark Gray Heather818162028950
FullLight Gray Heather818162028943
FullSpa Blue Heather818162028967
FullWatercolor Floral818162028998
FullWhite818162028974
KingCoral818162029100
KingDark Gray Heather818162029070
KingLight Gray Heather818162029063
KingSpa Blue Heather818162029087
KingWatercolor Floral818162029117
KingWhite818162029094
QueenCoral818162029049
QueenDark Gray Heather818162029018
QueenLight Gray Heather818162029001
QueenSpa Blue Heather818162029025
QueenWatercolor Floral818162029056
QueenWhite818162029032
TwinCoral818162028868
TwinDark Gray Heather818162028837
TwinLight Gray Heather818162028820
TwinSpa Blue Heather818162028844
TwinWatercolor Floral818162028875
TwinWhite818162028851
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!