1800 Collection Microfiber Sheet Set (Dark Colors) – Mellanni

1800 Collection Microfiber Sheet Set (Dark Colors)

Regular price
$36.27
Sale price
$36.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
in stock
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Gray
Royal Blue
Black
Blue Hydrangea
Brown
Burgundy
Emerald Green
Gold
Olive Green
Purple
Imperial Blue
Tan
Teal
Persimmon
Taupe
Mellanni double-brushed microfiber sheet set includes 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases (1 pillowcase for Twin and Twin XL). Stay cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights for year-round comfort. Perfect gift for any occasion!

Luxury 4 Piece Bed Sheet Set of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases
*Twin/Twin XL Sizes are 3 Piece Luxury Sets of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 1 Pillowcase

The legendary Mellanni Fine Linens 1800 Collection. Our World-Famous Brushed Microfiber Bed Sheets, available in a wide range of beautiful dark tones, can now be yours at our lowest prices ever! You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious. 

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant; so you can spend more time on the important parts of life. 

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding also keep stuffy noses at bay by blocking unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep! 

And don't forget, your satisfaction is our #1 priority. This bedding set, as with all Mellanni products, comes with our Lifetime Satisfaction Guarantee - the industry's most customer-friendly no questions asked, no hassle, money-back warranty.

Luxury 4 Piece Bed Sheet Set of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases
*Twin/Twin XL Sizes are 3 Piece Luxury Sets of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 1 Pillowcase

The legendary Mellanni Fine Linens 1800 Collection. Our World-Famous Brushed Microfiber Bed Sheets, available in a wide range of beautiful dark tones, can now be yours at our lowest prices ever! You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious. 

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant; so you can spend more time on the important parts of life. 

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding also keep stuffy noses at bay by blocking unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep! 

And don't forget, your satisfaction is our #1 priority. This bedding set, as with all Mellanni products, comes with our Lifetime Satisfaction Guarantee - the industry's most customer-friendly no questions asked, no hassle, money-back warranty.

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SizeColorUPC
TwinGray701722982406
TwinRoyal Blue701722982413
TwinBlack 703546080283
TwinBlue Hydrangea603803801982
TwinBrown 701722982475
TwinBurgundy701722982499
TwinEmerald Green603803802002
TwinGold 701722982468
TwinMocha701722982420
TwinOlive Green701722982437
TwinPurple701722982482
TwinImperial Blue704256954499
TwinTan704256954444
TwinPersimmon603803802026
Twin XLGray704256954949
Twin XLRoyal Blue704256954956
Twin XLBlack 757440895627
Twin XLBlue Hydrangea603803802064
Twin XLBrown 704256955014
Twin XLBurgundy704256955038
Twin XLEmerald Green603803802088
Twin XLGold 704256955007
Twin XLMocha704256954963
Twin XLOlive Green704256954970
Twin XLPurple704256955021
Twin XLImperial Blue757440895658
Twin XLTan757440895641
Twin XLPersimmon603803802101
FullGray701722982758
FullRoyal Blue701722982536
FullBlack 703546080306
FullBlue Hydrangea603803802149
FullBrown 701722982598
FullBurgundy701722982611
FullEmerald Green603803802163
FullGold701722982581
FullMocha701722982543
FullOlive Green701722982550
FullPurple701722982604
FullImperial Blue704256954505
FullTan704256954451
FullPersimmon603803802187
QueenGray701722982178
QueenRoyal Blue701722982185
QueenBlack 703546080320
QueenBlue Hydrangea603803802224
QueenBrown 701722982246
QueenBurgundy701722982260
QueenEmerald Green603803802248
QueenGold701722982239
QueenMocha701722982192
QueenOlive Green701722982208
QueenPurple701722982253
QueenImperial Blue704256954512
QueenTan704256954468
QueenPersimmon603803802262
KingGray701722982291
KingRoyal Blue701722982307
KingBlack 703546080344
KingBlue Hydrangea603803802309
KingBrown 701722982369
KingBurgundy701722982383
KingEmerald Green603803802323
KingGold701722982352
KingMocha701722982314
KingOlive Green701722982321
KingPurple701722982376
KingImperial Blue704256954529
KingTan704256954475
KingPersimmon603803802347
California KingGray701722982642
California KingRoyal Blue701722982659
California KingBlack 703546080368
California KingBlue Hydrangea603803802385
California KingBrown 701722982710
California KingBurgundy701722982741
California KingEmerald Green603803802408
California KingGold701722982703
California KingMocha701722982666
California KingOlive Green701722982673
California KingPurple701722982734
California KingImperial Blue704256954536
California KingTan704256954482
California KingPersimmon603803802422
Split KingGray818162021753
Split KingRoyal Blue818162021760
Split KingBlack 818162021869
Split KingBlue Hydrangea818162021920
Split KingBrown 818162021821
Split KingBurgundy818162021845
Split KingEmerald Green818162021944
Split KingGold818162021814
Split KingMocha818162021777
Split KingOlive Green818162021784
Split KingPurple818162021838
Split KingImperial Blue818162021890
Split KingTan818162021883
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

We ❤ #Mellanni moments!

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!