Iconic Collection Microfiber Bed Sheet Set with Colorful Prints

Regular price
$35.27
Sale price
$35.27
Regular price
$46.97
Sold out
Unit price
per 
in stock
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Pinstripe Gray
Windowpane Gray
Chevron Gray
Polka Dot Navy
Paisley Gray
Paisley Blue
Laced Sky Blue
Madison Blue
Madison Purple
Mellanni double-brushed microfiber sheet set in colorful prints includes 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases. Stay cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights for year-round comfort. Perfect gift for any occasion!

Luxury 4 Piece Bed Sheet Set of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases
*Twin/Twin XL Sizes are 3 Piece Luxury Sets of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 1 Pillowcase

Mellanni's Iconic Collection Bed Sheets, in Sophisticated Checkered or Gorgeous Paisley. Your bed deserves elegant, luxurious comfort in a timeless design. Look no further!

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant; so you can spend more time on the important parts of life.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding also keep stuffy noses at bay by blocking unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

    Coordinate with Mellanni Iconic Collection bedding to enhance your bedroom decor.

     

    • 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, 2 Pillowcases (Twin and Twin XL come with 1 pillowcase)
    • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
    • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
    • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
    • Easy Care: fade, stain, shrink, and wrinkle resistant
    • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
    • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
    • Perfect gift for any occasion

     

    What’s inside:

    • Twin: 1 flat sheet 66"x96", 1 pillowcase 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 39"x75"
    • Twin XL: 1 flat sheet 66"x102", 1 pillowcase 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 39"x80"
    • Full: 1 flat sheet 81”x96", 2 pillowcases 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 54"x75"
    • Queen: 1 flat sheet 102"x90", 2 pillowcases 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 80"x60"
    • King: 1 flat sheet 102"x105", 2 pillowcases 20"x40", 1 fitted sheet 78"x80"
    • California King: 1 flat sheet 102"x108", 2 pillowcases 20"x40", 1 fitted sheet 72"x84"

     

    This product is STANDARD 100 certified by OEKO-TEX: every component of this textiles product—including all thread, buttons, and trims—has been tested to ensure that they are free of chemicals harmful to human health. The assessment process is globally standardized, independently conducted, and updated annually based on new scientific information and regulatory requirements.

    Luxury 4 Piece Bed Sheet Set of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 2 Pillowcases
    *Twin/Twin XL Sizes are 3 Piece Luxury Sets of 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, and 1 Pillowcase

    Mellanni's Iconic Collection Bed Sheets, in Sophisticated Checkered or Gorgeous Paisley. Your bed deserves elegant, luxurious comfort in a timeless design. Look no further!

    We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant; so you can spend more time on the important parts of life.

    This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding also keep stuffy noses at bay by blocking unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

      Coordinate with Mellanni Iconic Collection bedding to enhance your bedroom decor.

       

      • 1 Fitted Sheet, 1 Flat Sheet, 2 Pillowcases (Twin and Twin XL come with 1 pillowcase)
      • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
      • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
      • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
      • Easy Care: fade, stain, shrink, and wrinkle resistant
      • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
      • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
      • Perfect gift for any occasion

       

      What’s inside:

      • Twin: 1 flat sheet 66"x96", 1 pillowcase 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 39"x75"
      • Twin XL: 1 flat sheet 66"x102", 1 pillowcase 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 39"x80"
      • Full: 1 flat sheet 81”x96", 2 pillowcases 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 54"x75"
      • Queen: 1 flat sheet 102"x90", 2 pillowcases 20"x30", 1 fitted sheet 80"x60"
      • King: 1 flat sheet 102"x105", 2 pillowcases 20"x40", 1 fitted sheet 78"x80"
      • California King: 1 flat sheet 102"x108", 2 pillowcases 20"x40", 1 fitted sheet 72"x84"

       

      This product is STANDARD 100 certified by OEKO-TEX: every component of this textiles product—including all thread, buttons, and trims—has been tested to ensure that they are free of chemicals harmful to human health. The assessment process is globally standardized, independently conducted, and updated annually based on new scientific information and regulatory requirements.

      When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

      Washing

      • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
      • Wash separately with like colors
      • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

      Detergent

      • Use a mild detergent
      • Do not bleach
      • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

      Drying

      • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
      • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

      We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

      We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

      You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

      If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

      We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

      PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

      SizeColorUPC
      TwinPaisley Blue757440899113
      TwinLaced Sky Blue818162028417
      TwinCheck Burgundy818162028394
      TwinChevron Gray818162028400
      TwinMadison Purple818162028424
      TwinPinStripe Gray818162028431
      TwinPolka Dot Navy818162028448
      TwinPaisley Gray603803801807
      Twin Navy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802705
      Twin Burgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802699
      Twin Gray (Quatrefoil)603803802729
      Twin Imperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802712
      Twin Black (Quatrefoil)603803802682
      Twin XLPaisley Blue 757440899120
      Twin XLLaced Sky Blur 818162028479
      Twin XLCheck Burgundy 818162028455
      Twin XLChevron Gray818162028462
      Twin XLMadison Purple818162028486
      Twin XLPinStripe Gray818162028493
      Twin XLPolka Dot Navy818162028509
      Twin XLPaisley Gray603803801814
      Twin XLNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802750
      Twin XLBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802743
      Twin XLGray (Quatrefoil)603803802774
      Twin XLDark Gray (Quatrefoil)818162029643
      Twin XLImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802767
      Twin XLBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802736
      FullPaisley Blue757440899137
      FullLaced Sky Blue818162028530
      FullCheck Burgundy818162028516
      FullChevron Gray818162028523
      FullMadison Purple818162028547
      FullPinStripe Gray818162028554
      FullPolka Dot Navy818162028561
      FullPaisley Gray603803801821
      FullNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802804
      FullBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802798
      FullGray (Quatrefoil)603803802828
      FullDark Gray (Quatrefoil)818162029650
      FullImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802811
      FullBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802781
      QueenPaisley Blue757440899144
      QueenLaced Sky Blue818162028592
      QueenCheck Burgundy818162028578
      QueenChevron Gray818162028585
      QueenMadison Purple818162028608
      QueenPinStripe Gray818162028615
      QueenPolka Dot Navy818162028622
      QueenPaisley Gray603803801838
      QueenNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802859
      QueenBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802842
      QueenGray (Quatrefoil)603803802873
      QueenDark Gray (Quatrefoil)818162029667
      QueenImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802866
      QueenBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802835
      KingPaisley Blue757440899151
      KingLaced Sky Blue818162028714
      KingCheck Burgundy818162028691
      KingChevron Gray818162028707
      KingMadison Purple818162028721
      KingPinStripe818162028738
      KingPolka Dot Navy818162028745
      KingPaisley Gray603803801845
      KingNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802903
      KingBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802897
      KingGray (Quatrefoil)603803802927
      KingImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802910
      KingBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802880
      California KingPaisley Blue757440899168
      California KingLaced Sky Blue818162028776
      California KingCheck Burgundy818162028752
      California KingChevron Gray818162028769
      California KingMadison Purple818162028783
      California KingPinStripe Gray818162028790
      California KingPolka Dot Navy818162028806
      California KingPaisley Gray603803801852
      California KingNavy Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802958
      California KingBurgundy (Quatrefoil)603803802941
      California KingGray (Quatrefoil)603803802972
      California KingImperial Blue (Quatrefoil)603803802965
      California KingBlack (Quatrefoil)603803802934
      We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
      we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

      Over 300,000

      RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

      So Soft

      "I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

      - Heather B.
      Comfiest

      "I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

      - Verified Amazon Purchaser
      Best Duvet Cover!

      “The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

      - Eileen Brown
      Exceptional Bedding!

      “The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

      - Kamilla Hudson
      Hotel-Quality

      “Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

      - @the.b.chronicles
      Must-Have Bedding!

      "These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

      - Verified Amazon Purchaser
      Pamper Yourself

      “I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

      - Verified Amazon Customer
      Silky Smooth Softness

      "This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

      - Verified Amazon Purchaser
      Light and Airy

      "They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

      - Verified Amazon Purchaser
      Hugs All Night

      "It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

      - Verified Amazon Purchaser

      reviews

      write a review

      SHARE

      We ❤ #Mellanni moments!

      Sign Up For Our VIP Club

      Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
      members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!