Flannel Cotton Sheet Set – Mellanni

Flannel Cotton Sheet Set

Regular price
$40.27
Sale price
$40.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
126 stocks available
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Beige
Pink
Burgundy
White
Gray
Sage
Blue Gray Snowflakes
Blue Plaid
Flannel sheets are warm, cozy, and made from 100% natural cotton. They're hypoallergenic, won't shrink, and get softer with every wash. Perfect for cold winter nights!

Mellanni's Flannel Sheet Set - Warm, Soft, and Cozy!

These 100% Flannel Cotton sheets are the perfect bedding for those looking for the classic warm and luxurious sleep that flannel fabric offers. Ideal for winter months, or anyone who gets cold at night to wrap up in these soft, comfortable flannel sheets.

Mellanni flannel sheets are made with high-quality craftsmanship, so you know they'll last. The lightweight flannel makes them warm, yet breathable and velvety. Grab a set for any room in the house!

*Wash before use. Lint may occur after the first couple of washes.

Mellanni's Flannel Sheet Set - Warm, Soft, and Cozy!

These 100% Flannel Cotton sheets are the perfect bedding for those looking for the classic warm and luxurious sleep that flannel fabric offers. Ideal for winter months, or anyone who gets cold at night to wrap up in these soft, comfortable flannel sheets.

Mellanni flannel sheets are made with high-quality craftsmanship, so you know they'll last. The lightweight flannel makes them warm, yet breathable and velvety. Grab a set for any room in the house!

*Wash before use. Lint may occur after the first couple of washes.

When washed properly, cotton bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your cotton bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash warm on delicate cycle with like colors
  • Wash separately from other fabrics; this will preserve the softness and keep them snag-free

 

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Use only chlorine-free bleach, if necessary
  • Do not use fabric softener as this will pill fibers

 

Drying

  • Tumble dry on a delicate cycle at warm or medium heat
  • Low or warm iron, if needed

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

 SizeColorUPC
TwinBeige818162020954
Twin Pink818162029193
Twin Navy Blue818162020961
Twin Burgundy818162029735
TwinWhite818162029711
Twin Gray818162029773
Twin Sage818162021012
Twin Blue Gray Snowflakes818162021418
TwinBlue Plaid818162021456
Twin XL Beige818162021036
Twin XL Navy Blue818162021043
Twin XL Burgundy818162021050
Twin XLGray818162029742
Twin XL Sage818162021098
Twin XL White818162029698
Twin XL Blue Gray Snowflakes818162021470
Twin XL Blue Plaid818162021517
FullBeige818162021111
FullPink818162029216
FullNavy Blue818162021128
FullBurgundy818162029780
FullGray818162021142
FullSage818162021173
FullBlue Gray Snowflakes818162021531
FullBlue Plaid818162021579
QueenBeige818162020008
QueenPink818162029186
QueenNavy Blue818162020916
QueenBurgundy818162020923
QueenGray818162020015
QueenSage818162020947
QueenWhite818162020039
QueenBlue Gray Snowflakes818162021357
QueenBlue Plaid818162021395
KingBeige818162029766
KingPink818162029223
KingNavy Blue818162021203
KingBurgundy818162021210
KingGray818162021227
KingSage818162021258
KingWhite818162021265
KingBlue Gray Snowflakes818162021593
KingBlue Plaid818162021630
California KingBeige818162021272
California KingPink818162029230
California King Navy Blue818162029759
California KingBurgundy818162021296
California KingGray818162021302
California KingSage818162021333
California KingWhite818162021340
California KingBlue Gray Snowflakes818162021654
California KingBlue Plaid818162021692

 

We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!