1800 Collection Striped Sheet Set – Mellanni

1800 Collection Striped Sheet Set

Regular price
$36.27
Sale price
$36.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
253 stocks available
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
White Stripes
Beige Stripes
Gray / Silver Stripes
Light Blue Stripes
Mellanni double-brushed microfiber sheet sets are available in a range of light colors and sophisticated dobby stripes. Stay cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights for year-round comfort. Perfect gift for any occasion!

Mellanni's Famous Double Brushed Microfiber Bed Sheets are available in a range of light colors and sophisticated dobby stripes. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

  • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
  • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
  • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
  • Easy Care: fade, stain, shrink, and wrinkle resistant
  • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
  • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
  • Perfect gift for any occasion

Mellanni's Famous Double Brushed Microfiber Bed Sheets are available in a range of light colors and sophisticated dobby stripes. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

  • Deep Pocket design to fit up to 16" mattress
  • Fitted sheet has elastic all around so your sheet will always stay put
  • Made of the highest quality double brushed microfiber for a silky soft feel and extra comfort, yet durable
  • Easy Care: fade, stain, shrink, and wrinkle resistant
  • Mellanni bed sheets stay fresh; cool during hot nights and warm on cold nights - leaving you and your family rested and ready for a new day
  • Fabulous selection of colors and prints will match the decor of any room in your house
  • Perfect gift for any occasion

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SizeColorUPC
California KingBeige704256954260
California KingGray / Silver704256954277
California KingLight Blue704256954284
California KingWhite704256954253
FullBeige704256954116
FullGray / Silver704256954123
FullLight Blue704256954130
FullWhite704256954109
KingBeige704256954215
KingGray / Silver704256954222
KingLight Blue704256954239
KingWhite704256954208
QueenBeige704256954161
QueenGray / Silver704256954178
QueenLight Blue704256954185
QueenWhite704256954154
TwinBeige704256954062
TwinGray / Silver704256954079
TwinLight Blue704256954086
TwinWhite704256954055
Twin XLBeige603803801968
Twin XLGray / Silver603803801937
Twin XLLight Blue603803801944
Twin XLWhite603803801913
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

We ❤ #Mellanni moments!

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!