1800 Collection Microfiber Fitted Sheet (Light Colors) – Mellanni

1800 Collection Microfiber Fitted Sheet (Light Colors)

Regular price
$19.27
Sale price
$19.27
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
74 stocks available
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Baby Blue
Beige
Coral
Lavender
Light Gray
Persimmon
Pink
Spa Mint
Violet
White
Spa Blue
Mellanni's fitted (or bottom) bed sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful light tones. Crafted with high quality brushed microfiber that's ultra-soft and hypoallergenic.

Mellanni's Famous Brushed Microfiber Fitted (or Bottom) Bed Sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful light tones. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant, so you can spend more time doing what you love.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding minimizes unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

Mellanni's Famous Brushed Microfiber Fitted (or Bottom) Bed Sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful light tones. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant, so you can spend more time doing what you love.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding minimizes unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SIZECOLORUPC
TwinBaby Blue603803805256
TwinBeige603803805201
TwinCoral603803805393
TwinLavender603803805331
TwinLight Gray603803805317
TwinPersimmon603803805423
TwinPink603803805430
TwinSpa Mint603803805447
TwinViolet603803805263
TwinWhite603803805195
Twin XLBaby Blue603803805522
Twin XLBeige603803805478
Twin XLCoral603803805669
Twin XLLavender603803805607
Twin XLLight Gray603803805584
Twin XLPersimmon603803805690
Twin XLPink603803805706
Twin XLSpa Mint603803805713
Twin XLViolet603803805539
Twin XLWhite603803805461
FullBaby Blue603803805799
FullBeige603803805744
FullCoral603803805935
FullLavender603803805874
FullLight Gray603803805850
FullPersimmon603803805966
FullPink603803805973
FullSpa Mint603803805980
FullViolet603803805805
FullWhite603803805737
QueenBaby Blue603803806062
QueenBeige603803806017
QueenCoral603803806208
QueenLavender603803806147
QueenLight Gray603803806123
QueenPersimmon603803806239
QueenPink603803806246
QueenSpa Mint603803806253
QueenViolet603803806079
QueenWhite603803806000
KingBaby Blue603803806338
KingBeige603803806284
KingCoral603803806475
KingLavender603803806413
KingLight Gray603803806390
KingPersimmon603803806505
KingPink603803806512
KingSpa Mint603803806529
KingViolet603803806345
KingWhite603803806277
California KingBaby Blue603803806604
California KingBeige603803806550
California KingCoral603803806741
California KingLavender603803806680
California KingLight Gray603803806666
California KingPersimmon603803806772
California KingPink603803806789
California KingSpa Mint603803806796
California KingViolet603803806611
California KingWhite603803806543
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!