1800 Collection Microfiber Flat Sheet (Dark Colors) – Mellanni

1800 Collection Microfiber Flat Sheet (Dark Colors)

Regular price
$16.00
Sale price
$16.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
84 stocks available
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Black
Blue Hydrangea
Brown
Burgundy
Emerald Green
Gold
Gray
Imperial Blue
Mocha
Olive Green
Purple
Royal Blue
Tan
Mellanni's flat (or top) bed sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful dark tones. Crafted with high quality brushed microfiber that's ultra-soft and hypoallergenic.

Mellanni's Famous Brushed Microfiber Flat (or Top) Bed Sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful dark tones. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant, so you can spend more time doing what you love.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding minimizes unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

Mellanni's Famous Brushed Microfiber Flat (or Top) Bed Sheets are available in a wide range of beautiful dark tones. You'll be able to feel the Mellanni difference! Silky soft, crazy comfortable, and affordably luxurious.

We understand that your time is important, and that's why these exceptionally strong and soft sheets are wrinkle, fade, and stain-resistant, so you can spend more time doing what you love.

This hypoallergenic microfiber bedding minimizes unwanted allergens, moisture, and dust mites. Let your body breathe so that you can get a great sleep!

When washed properly, microfiber bedding can last many washes. Follow these simple tips to maximize the life of your microfiber bedding.

Washing

  • Machine wash cold on permanent press or gentle cycle
  • Wash separately with like colors
  • Do not mix with terry/cotton sheets to avoid lint

Detergent

  • Use a mild detergent
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not use fabric softener – this will pill fibers

Drying

  • Tumble dry low, remove promptly
  • Do not iron or dry clean - high heat melts fibers, making them rough

We offer FREE Standard Shipping for all orders shipped within the United States only. We do not ship internationally.

We are SO committed to the quality of Mellanni products that we back it up FOREVER. Purchase anything we sell; try it, wash it, use it, and if you don't like it - return it with NO TIME RESTRICTIONSno questions asked, and no return shipping costs to pay. Unbelievable, but true!

You may request an exchange, in-store credit, or refund in the original payment method for your returned purchase.

If you would like some help, contact our excellent customer service team at support@mellanni.com, they are kind and helpful.

We hope our unique, risk-free purchase policy expresses just how confident we are that you'll love Mellanni products.

PRODUCT IMAGES: We seek to make product images as accurate as possible, but things like colors can vary depending on your device and screen settings. Please contact us if you have questions about specifics before placing your order.

SIZECOLORUPC
TwinBlack603803806949
TwinBlue Hydrangea603803807007
TwinBrown603803806901
TwinBurgundy603803806925
TwinEmerald Green603803807021
TwinGold603803806895
TwinGray603803806833
TwinImperial Blue603803806970
TwinMocha603803806857
TwinOlive Green603803806864
TwinPurple603803806918
TwinRoyal Blue603803806840
TwinTan603803806963
Twin XLBlack603803807212
Twin XLBlue Hydrangea603803807274
Twin XLBrown603803807175
Twin XLBurgundy603803807199
Twin XLEmerald Green603803807298
Twin XLGold603803807168
Twin XLGray603803807106
Twin XLImperial Blue603803807243
Twin XLMocha603803807120
Twin XLOlive Green603803807137
Twin XLPurple603803807182
Twin XLRoyal Blue603803807113
Twin XLTan603803807236
FullBlack603803807489
FullBlue Hydrangea603803807540
FullBrown603803807441
FullBurgundy603803807465
FullEmerald Green603803807564
FullGold603803807434
FullGray603803807373
FullImperial Blue603803807519
FullMocha603803807397
FullOlive Green603803807403
FullPurple603803807458
FullRoyal Blue603803807380
FullTan603803807502
QueenBlack603803807755
QueenBlue Hydrangea603803807816
QueenBrown603803807717
QueenBurgundy603803807731
QueenEmerald Green603803807830
QueenGold603803807700
QueenGray603803807649
QueenImperial Blue603803807786
QueenMocha603803807663
QueenOlive Green603803807670
QueenPurple603803807724
QueenRoyal Blue603803807656
QueenTan603803807779
KingBlack603803808028
KingBlue Hydrangea603803808080
KingBrown603803807984
KingBurgundy603803808004
KingEmerald Green603803808103
KingGold603803807977
KingGray603803807915
KingImperial Blue603803808059
KingMocha603803807939
KingOlive Green603803807946
KingPurple603803807991
KingRoyal Blue603803807922
KingTan603803808042
California KingBlack603803808295
California KingBlue Hydrangea603803808356
California KingBrown603803808257
California KingBurgundy603803808271
California KingEmerald Green603803808370
California KingGold603803808240
California KingGray603803808189
California KingImperial Blue603803808325
California KingMocha603803808202
California KingOlive Green603803808219
California KingPurple603803808264
California KingRoyal Blue603803808196
California KingTan603803808318
We provide the best quality product for an affordable price and
we have lifetime satisfaction money-back guarantee.

Over 200,000

RAVING AMAZON REVIEWS

So Soft

"I don't know what unicorn this fabric was harvested from, but it's so incredibly soft."

- Heather B.
Comfiest

"I’m obsessed with this brand. Softest, comfiest bedding ever."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Best Duvet Cover!

“The material feels quite wonderful... soft and smooth. Also, Mellanni had excellent, responsive customer service when my package wasn’t delivered when the USPS had emailed to me that it had been.”

- Eileen Brown
Exceptional Bedding!

“The sheets and bedding are buttery soft and leave no wrinkles. They are super comfortable and we often have guests ask us what type of bedding we use! We love this brand and highly recommend!“

- Kamilla Hudson
Hotel-Quality

“Stop whatever you are doing and order these sheets! I swear you will feel like you are on vacation just after one night!”

- @the.b.chronicles
Must-Have Bedding!

"These are the only sheets I will ever buy. This is not a fake review! I am a real person. That is why I included a picture of my dog when this is a review about sheets. I know, it doesn't make sense. That's why I did it. Cuz I'm real. Buy the sheets!"

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Pamper Yourself

“I've purchased several 100% mulberry silk pillowcases! The product is of fine quality and authentic. A must buy if you want to pamper yourself at night. After all, we spend at least one third of our lives in bed.”

- Verified Amazon Customer
Silky Smooth Softness

"This top sheet had me rethinking all my previous hard no's in life, because sliding in the bed between the fitted sheet and this top sheet is like an out-of-body experience. Just cool silky smooth softness encasing everything ya got."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Light and Airy

"They're light and airy, kind of like the foam on top of a cappuccino. Ultra soft and smooth, seemingly breathable, and despite my place being sweltering at the moment, I find myself quite comfortable."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser
Hugs All Night

"It's like coming home after a long, yucky day at work, and all you want is to crawl your sorry self into bed for the night, and your sheets GIVE YOU A HUG all through the night."

- Verified Amazon Purchaser

reviews

write a review

SHARE

Sign Up For Our VIP Club

Get the scoop on everything Mellanni. Sign up and receive exclusive discounts, special offers,
members-only sales, giveaways and more. No junk, ever!